You are in: Home > Current students > Teaching > Course Timetable

Course Timetable 

Laurea Magistrale (Second cycle degree/Two year Master - 120 ECTS) in Environmental Engineering [8894]

INGEGNERIA PER L'AMBIENTE E IL TERRITORIO

1° Year

filtra Selected teachings: All










The class schedules here published may be subject to variations, therefore we kindly ask students to frequently check this web page.

PrevNextToday

Select date
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<<February, 2018><<
February, 2018
SMTWTFS
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728   
       

23 February 2018 - 24 March 2018

Date
Time
23Friday February, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
MICROBIOLOGIA E BIOTECNOLOGIA PER IL DISINQUINAMENTO M (6 CFU)
LORENZO BERTIN
TA-06 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
ECOLOGIA INDUSTRIALE E SVILUPPO SOSTENIBILE M (6 CFU)
ALESSANDRO DAL POZZO ALESSANDRO TUGNOLI
TA-01 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
INGEGNERIA MINERARIA M C.I. - INGEGNERIA DELLE ROCCE M (6 CFU)
DANIELA BOLDINI
TA-06 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
26Monday February, 2018 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
GEOMATICA M (6 CFU)
MAURIZIO BARBARELLA
TA-05 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ECOLOGIA INDUSTRIALE E SVILUPPO SOSTENIBILE M (6 CFU)
ALESSANDRO TUGNOLI ALESSANDRO DAL POZZO
TA-03 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
28Wednesday February, 2018 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
LABORATORIO DI RILIEVO E POSIZIONAMENTO SATELLITARE M (3 CFU)
MAURIZIO BARBARELLA
LAB 6 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
INGEGNERIA MINERARIA M C.I. - INGEGNERIA DEI GIACIMENTI DI IDROCARBURI M (6 CFU)
EZIO MESINI
TA-03 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GEOMATICA M (6 CFU)
STEFANO GANDOLFI
TA-03 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
1Thursday March, 2018 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
INGEGNERIA MINERARIA M C.I. - INGEGNERIA DEI GIACIMENTI DI IDROCARBURI M (6 CFU)
EZIO MESINI
TA-04 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
MICROBIOLOGIA E BIOTECNOLOGIA PER IL DISINQUINAMENTO M (6 CFU)
LORENZO BERTIN
TA-05 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
INGEGNERIA MINERARIA M C.I. - INGEGNERIA DELLE ROCCE M (6 CFU)
DANIELA BOLDINI
TA-05 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
2Friday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
MICROBIOLOGIA E BIOTECNOLOGIA PER IL DISINQUINAMENTO M (6 CFU)
LORENZO BERTIN
TA-06 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
ECOLOGIA INDUSTRIALE E SVILUPPO SOSTENIBILE M (6 CFU)
ALESSANDRO DAL POZZO ALESSANDRO TUGNOLI
TA-01 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
INGEGNERIA MINERARIA M C.I. - INGEGNERIA DELLE ROCCE M (6 CFU)
DANIELA BOLDINI
TA-06 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
7Wednesday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
LABORATORIO DI RILIEVO E POSIZIONAMENTO SATELLITARE M (3 CFU)
MAURIZIO BARBARELLA
LAB 6 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
INGEGNERIA MINERARIA M C.I. - INGEGNERIA DEI GIACIMENTI DI IDROCARBURI M (6 CFU)
EZIO MESINI
TA-03 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GEOMATICA M (6 CFU)
STEFANO GANDOLFI
TA-03 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
8Thursday March, 2018 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
INGEGNERIA MINERARIA M C.I. - INGEGNERIA DEI GIACIMENTI DI IDROCARBURI M (6 CFU)
EZIO MESINI
TA-04 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
MICROBIOLOGIA E BIOTECNOLOGIA PER IL DISINQUINAMENTO M (6 CFU)
LORENZO BERTIN
TA-05 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
INGEGNERIA MINERARIA M C.I. - INGEGNERIA DELLE ROCCE M (6 CFU)
DANIELA BOLDINI
TA-05 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
9Friday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
MICROBIOLOGIA E BIOTECNOLOGIA PER IL DISINQUINAMENTO M (6 CFU)
LORENZO BERTIN
TA-06 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
ECOLOGIA INDUSTRIALE E SVILUPPO SOSTENIBILE M (6 CFU)
ALESSANDRO DAL POZZO ALESSANDRO TUGNOLI
TA-01 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
INGEGNERIA MINERARIA M C.I. - INGEGNERIA DELLE ROCCE M (6 CFU)
DANIELA BOLDINI
TA-06 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
12Monday March, 2018 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
GEOMATICA M (6 CFU)
MAURIZIO BARBARELLA
TA-05 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ECOLOGIA INDUSTRIALE E SVILUPPO SOSTENIBILE M (6 CFU)
ALESSANDRO TUGNOLI ALESSANDRO DAL POZZO
TA-03 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
14Wednesday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
LABORATORIO DI RILIEVO E POSIZIONAMENTO SATELLITARE M (3 CFU)
MAURIZIO BARBARELLA
LAB 6 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
INGEGNERIA MINERARIA M C.I. - INGEGNERIA DEI GIACIMENTI DI IDROCARBURI M (6 CFU)
EZIO MESINI
TA-03 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GEOMATICA M (6 CFU)
STEFANO GANDOLFI
TA-03 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
19Monday March, 2018 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
GEOMATICA M (6 CFU)
MAURIZIO BARBARELLA
TA-05 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ECOLOGIA INDUSTRIALE E SVILUPPO SOSTENIBILE M (6 CFU)
ALESSANDRO TUGNOLI ALESSANDRO DAL POZZO
TA-03 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
21Wednesday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
LABORATORIO DI RILIEVO E POSIZIONAMENTO SATELLITARE M (3 CFU)
MAURIZIO BARBARELLA
LAB 6 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
INGEGNERIA MINERARIA M C.I. - INGEGNERIA DEI GIACIMENTI DI IDROCARBURI M (6 CFU)
EZIO MESINI
TA-03 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GEOMATICA M (6 CFU)
STEFANO GANDOLFI
TA-03 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
22Thursday March, 2018 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
INGEGNERIA MINERARIA M C.I. - INGEGNERIA DEI GIACIMENTI DI IDROCARBURI M (6 CFU)
EZIO MESINI
TA-04 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
MICROBIOLOGIA E BIOTECNOLOGIA PER IL DISINQUINAMENTO M (6 CFU)
LORENZO BERTIN
TA-05 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
INGEGNERIA MINERARIA M C.I. - INGEGNERIA DELLE ROCCE M (6 CFU)
DANIELA BOLDINI
TA-05 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
23Friday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
MICROBIOLOGIA E BIOTECNOLOGIA PER IL DISINQUINAMENTO M (6 CFU)
LORENZO BERTIN
TA-06 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
ECOLOGIA INDUSTRIALE E SVILUPPO SOSTENIBILE M (6 CFU)
ALESSANDRO DAL POZZO ALESSANDRO TUGNOLI
TA-01 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
INGEGNERIA MINERARIA M C.I. - INGEGNERIA DELLE ROCCE M (6 CFU)
DANIELA BOLDINI
TA-06 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna

© Copyright 2018 - ALMA MATER STUDIORUM - Università di Bologna  -  Via Zamboni, 33 - 40126 Bologna - Partita IVA: 01131710376