You are in: Home > Current students > Teaching > Course Timetable

Course Timetable 

Laurea Magistrale (Second cycle degree/Two year Master - 120 ECTS) in Environmental Engineering [8894]

EARTH RESOURCES ENGINEERING

2° Year

filtra Selected teachings: All














The class schedules here published may be subject to variations, therefore we kindly ask students to frequently check this web page.

PrevNextToday

Select date
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<<April, 2018><<
April, 2018
SMTWTFS
       
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930     

23 April 2018 - 22 May 2018

Date
Time
23Monday April, 2018 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
MINERAL PRODUCTION SYSTEMS (6 CFU)
STEFANO BONDUA'
TA-11 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 34 - Bologna
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
INDUSTRIAL ECOLOGY (6 CFU)
ERNESTO SALZANO
TA-10 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
POLYMER SCIENCE, TECHNOLOGIES AND RECYCLING M (6 CFU)
ANDREA SACCANI
TA-11 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 34 - Bologna
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
PUBLIC PROCUREMENT (6 CFU)
TOMMASO BONETTI
AULA 5.4 - Piano Primo - Viale del Risorgimento 2 - Bologna
24Tuesday April, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
COMPUTATIONAL MECHANICS (6 CFU)
LUCA PATRUNO
AULA 4.2 - Piano Terra - Viale del Risorgimento 2 - Bologna
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
LABORATORY OF PHOTOCATALYSIS (3 CFU)
GIOVANNI CAMERA RODA
TA-07 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
26Thursday April, 2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
MATERIALS CHARACTERIZATION AND LABORATORY (6 CFU)
PAOLA FABBRI
TA-07 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
PUBLIC PROCUREMENT (6 CFU)
TOMMASO BONETTI
AULA 1.5 - Piano Primo - Viale del Risorgimento 2 - Bologna
27Friday April, 2018 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
SUSTAINABILITY IN CONSTRUCTION (6 CFU)
ALESSANDRA BONOLI
AULA 7.5 - Piano Primo - Via Saragozza, 8-10 - Bologna
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
SUSTAINABILITY IN CONSTRUCTION (6 CFU)
GIOVANNI SEMPRINI
AULA 7.5 - Piano Primo - Via Saragozza, 8-10 - Bologna
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
MATERIALS CHARACTERIZATION AND LABORATORY (6 CFU) note
Laboratorio LASTM
STEFANIA MANZI
TA-10 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
2Wednesday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SUSTAINABILITY IN CONSTRUCTION (6 CFU)
MARCO SAVOIA
AULA 5.2 - Piano Primo - Viale del Risorgimento 2 - Bologna
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
POLYMER SCIENCE, TECHNOLOGIES AND RECYCLING M (6 CFU)
ANDREA SACCANI
TA-07 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MINERAL PRODUCTION SYSTEMS (6 CFU)
STEFANO BONDUA'
TA-08 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
INDUSTRIAL ECOLOGY (6 CFU)
ERNESTO SALZANO
TA-08 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
COMPUTATIONAL MECHANICS (6 CFU)
LUCA PATRUNO
AULA 5.7 - Piano Primo - Viale del Risorgimento 2 - Bologna
3Thursday May, 2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
MATERIALS CHARACTERIZATION AND LABORATORY (6 CFU)
PAOLA FABBRI
TA-07 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
PUBLIC PROCUREMENT (6 CFU)
TOMMASO BONETTI
AULA 1.5 - Piano Primo - Viale del Risorgimento 2 - Bologna
4Friday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
SUSTAINABILITY IN CONSTRUCTION (6 CFU)
ALESSANDRA BONOLI
AULA 7.5 - Piano Primo - Via Saragozza, 8-10 - Bologna
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
SUSTAINABILITY IN CONSTRUCTION (6 CFU)
GIOVANNI SEMPRINI
AULA 7.5 - Piano Primo - Via Saragozza, 8-10 - Bologna
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
MATERIALS CHARACTERIZATION AND LABORATORY (6 CFU) note
Laboratorio LASTM
STEFANIA MANZI
TA-10 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
7Monday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
MINERAL PRODUCTION SYSTEMS (6 CFU)
STEFANO BONDUA'
TA-11 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 34 - Bologna
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
INDUSTRIAL ECOLOGY (6 CFU)
ERNESTO SALZANO
TA-10 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
POLYMER SCIENCE, TECHNOLOGIES AND RECYCLING M (6 CFU)
ANDREA SACCANI
TA-11 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 34 - Bologna
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
PUBLIC PROCUREMENT (6 CFU)
TOMMASO BONETTI
AULA 5.4 - Piano Primo - Viale del Risorgimento 2 - Bologna
8Tuesday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
COMPUTATIONAL MECHANICS (6 CFU)
LUCA PATRUNO
AULA 4.2 - Piano Terra - Viale del Risorgimento 2 - Bologna
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
LABORATORY OF PHOTOCATALYSIS (3 CFU)
GIOVANNI CAMERA RODA
TA-07 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
9Wednesday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SUSTAINABILITY IN CONSTRUCTION (6 CFU)
MARCO SAVOIA
AULA 5.2 - Piano Primo - Viale del Risorgimento 2 - Bologna
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
POLYMER SCIENCE, TECHNOLOGIES AND RECYCLING M (6 CFU)
ANDREA SACCANI
TA-07 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MINERAL PRODUCTION SYSTEMS (6 CFU)
STEFANO BONDUA'
TA-08 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
INDUSTRIAL ECOLOGY (6 CFU)
ERNESTO SALZANO
TA-08 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
COMPUTATIONAL MECHANICS (6 CFU)
LUCA PATRUNO
AULA 5.7 - Piano Primo - Viale del Risorgimento 2 - Bologna
10Thursday May, 2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
MATERIALS CHARACTERIZATION AND LABORATORY (6 CFU)
PAOLA FABBRI
TA-07 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
PUBLIC PROCUREMENT (6 CFU)
TOMMASO BONETTI
AULA 1.5 - Piano Primo - Viale del Risorgimento 2 - Bologna
11Friday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
SUSTAINABILITY IN CONSTRUCTION (6 CFU)
ALESSANDRA BONOLI
AULA 7.5 - Piano Primo - Via Saragozza, 8-10 - Bologna
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
SUSTAINABILITY IN CONSTRUCTION (6 CFU)
GIOVANNI SEMPRINI
AULA 7.5 - Piano Primo - Via Saragozza, 8-10 - Bologna
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
MATERIALS CHARACTERIZATION AND LABORATORY (6 CFU) note
Laboratorio LASTM
STEFANIA MANZI
TA-10 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
14Monday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
MINERAL PRODUCTION SYSTEMS (6 CFU)
STEFANO BONDUA'
TA-11 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 34 - Bologna
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
INDUSTRIAL ECOLOGY (6 CFU)
ERNESTO SALZANO
TA-10 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
POLYMER SCIENCE, TECHNOLOGIES AND RECYCLING M (6 CFU)
ANDREA SACCANI
TA-11 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 34 - Bologna
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
PUBLIC PROCUREMENT (6 CFU)
TOMMASO BONETTI
AULA 5.4 - Piano Primo - Viale del Risorgimento 2 - Bologna
15Tuesday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
COMPUTATIONAL MECHANICS (6 CFU)
LUCA PATRUNO
AULA 4.2 - Piano Terra - Viale del Risorgimento 2 - Bologna
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
LABORATORY OF PHOTOCATALYSIS (3 CFU)
GIOVANNI CAMERA RODA
TA-07 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
16Wednesday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SUSTAINABILITY IN CONSTRUCTION (6 CFU)
MARCO SAVOIA
AULA 5.2 - Piano Primo - Viale del Risorgimento 2 - Bologna
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
POLYMER SCIENCE, TECHNOLOGIES AND RECYCLING M (6 CFU)
ANDREA SACCANI
TA-07 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MINERAL PRODUCTION SYSTEMS (6 CFU)
STEFANO BONDUA'
TA-08 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
INDUSTRIAL ECOLOGY (6 CFU)
ERNESTO SALZANO
TA-08 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
COMPUTATIONAL MECHANICS (6 CFU)
LUCA PATRUNO
AULA 5.7 - Piano Primo - Viale del Risorgimento 2 - Bologna
17Thursday May, 2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
MATERIALS CHARACTERIZATION AND LABORATORY (6 CFU)
PAOLA FABBRI
TA-07 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
PUBLIC PROCUREMENT (6 CFU)
TOMMASO BONETTI
AULA 1.5 - Piano Primo - Viale del Risorgimento 2 - Bologna
18Friday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
SUSTAINABILITY IN CONSTRUCTION (6 CFU)
ALESSANDRA BONOLI
AULA 7.5 - Piano Primo - Via Saragozza, 8-10 - Bologna
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
SUSTAINABILITY IN CONSTRUCTION (6 CFU)
GIOVANNI SEMPRINI
AULA 7.5 - Piano Primo - Via Saragozza, 8-10 - Bologna
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
MATERIALS CHARACTERIZATION AND LABORATORY (6 CFU) note
Laboratorio LASTM
STEFANIA MANZI
TA-10 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
21Monday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
MINERAL PRODUCTION SYSTEMS (6 CFU)
STEFANO BONDUA'
TA-11 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 34 - Bologna
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
INDUSTRIAL ECOLOGY (6 CFU)
ERNESTO SALZANO
TA-10 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
POLYMER SCIENCE, TECHNOLOGIES AND RECYCLING M (6 CFU)
ANDREA SACCANI
TA-11 - Piano Terra - Via Umberto Terracini, 34 - Bologna
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
PUBLIC PROCUREMENT (6 CFU)
TOMMASO BONETTI
AULA 5.4 - Piano Primo - Viale del Risorgimento 2 - Bologna
22Tuesday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
COMPUTATIONAL MECHANICS (6 CFU)
LUCA PATRUNO
AULA 4.2 - Piano Terra - Viale del Risorgimento 2 - Bologna
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
LABORATORY OF PHOTOCATALYSIS (3 CFU)
GIOVANNI CAMERA RODA
TA-07 - Piano Primo - Via Umberto Terracini, 28 - Bologna

© Copyright 2018 - ALMA MATER STUDIORUM - Università di Bologna  -  Via Zamboni, 33 - 40126 Bologna - Partita IVA: 01131710376