You are in: Home > Current students > Teaching > Course Timetable

Course Timetable 

Attention: for IPM students most of the courses are compulsory. You are suggested to choose the courses listed below according to the course structure diagrams at the following link

 

Laurea Magistrale (Second cycle degree/Two year Master - 120 ECTS) in International relations and diplomatic affairs [8783]

1° Year

filtra Selected teachings: All

















































The class schedules here published may be subject to variations, therefore we kindly ask students to frequently check this web page.

PrevNextToday

Select date
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<<February, 2018><<
February, 2018
SMTWTFS
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728   
       

26 February 2018 - 27 March 2018

Date
Time
26Monday February, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
GLOBALIZZAZIONE E IDENTITA' CULTURALI (8 CFU)
LORENZA GATTAMORTA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
LINGUA TEDESCA E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
IRMGARD ELTER
AULA 2.3 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
METODO E TECNICHE DELL'ANALISI DEI DATI (8 CFU)
GIANCARLO GASPERONI
AULA B S. CRISTINA - Piano Terra - Piazzetta G. Morandi, 2 - Bologna
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
LINGUA FRANCESE E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
ROBERTA PEDERZOLI
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
LINGUA SPAGNOLA E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
FELIX SAN VICENTE SANTIAGO
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA SPAGNOLA E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
HUGO EDGARDO LOMBARDINI
AULA 11 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA TEDESCA E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
IRMGARD ELTER
AULA 2.3 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA SPAGNOLA E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
HUGO EDGARDO LOMBARDINI
AULA 11 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA FRANCESE E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
YANNICK HAMON
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA RUSSA E LABORATORIO I (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 2.2 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SISTEMI FEDERALI COMPARATI (8 CFU)
BRUNETTA BALDI
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SVILUPPO POLITICO NELL'AFRICA SUBSAHARIANA (SEMINARIO) (8 CFU)
ARRIGO PALLOTTI
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ECONOMIA INTERNAZIONALE (LM) (8 CFU)
GAETANO ALFREDO MINERVA
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
27Tuesday February, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA SPAGNOLA E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
FELIX SAN VICENTE SANTIAGO
AULA 2.1 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA SPAGNOLA E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
HUGO EDGARDO LOMBARDINI
AULA 12 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA TEDESCA E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
IRMGARD ELTER
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA FRANCESE E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
ROBERTA PEDERZOLI
AULA 3 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA FRANCESE E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
YANNICK HAMON
AULA 1 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA RUSSA E LABORATORIO I (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 2.2 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
PAN-EUROPEAN SECURITY (8 CFU)
SONIA LUCARELLI
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA TEDESCA E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
IRMGARD ELTER
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
ECONOMICS OF THE EU (8 CFU)
RICCARDO ROVELLI
AULA 2.1 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SVILUPPO POLITICO NELL'AFRICA SUBSAHARIANA (SEMINARIO) (8 CFU)
ARRIGO PALLOTTI
AULA 2.3 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
POLITICA DELL'ECONOMIA INTERNAZIONALE (8 CFU)
LUCIA QUAGLIA
AULA 3.2 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
28Wednesday February, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SISTEMI GIUDIZIARI COMPARATI (8 CFU)
PATRIZIA PEDERZOLI
AULA 2.1 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICAL ECONOMY OF TRANSITION (8 CFU)
HARTMUT LEHMANN
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICA DELL'ECONOMIA INTERNAZIONALE (8 CFU)
LUCIA QUAGLIA
AULA 2.2 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
PAN-EUROPEAN SECURITY (8 CFU)
SONIA LUCARELLI
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL CHALLENGES (8 CFU)
MARCO CASARI
AULA 11 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RELAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI DEGLI STATI UNITI (8 CFU)
MATTEO BATTISTINI
AULA 11 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
1Thursday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SISTEMI GIUDIZIARI COMPARATI (8 CFU)
PATRIZIA PEDERZOLI
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICAL ECONOMY OF TRANSITION (8 CFU)
HARTMUT LEHMANN
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
DECISION - MAKING MODELS AND INSTITUTIONAL CHANGE (8 CFU)
DANIELA PIANA
AULA DIDATTICA 2 - Piano Primo Interrato - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
METODO E TECNICHE DELL'ANALISI DEI DATI (8 CFU)
GIANCARLO GASPERONI
AULA 3 - Piano Terra - Strada Maggiore, 45 - Bologna
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RELAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI DEGLI STATI UNITI (8 CFU)
MATTEO BATTISTINI
AULA 2.2 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL CHALLENGES (8 CFU)
MARCO CASARI
AULA 2.2 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ECONOMICS OF THE EU (8 CFU)
RICCARDO ROVELLI
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RELAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI DEL MEDIO ORIENTE (8 CFU)
MASSIMILIANO TRENTIN
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
POLITICA E GIUSTIZIA NEL MONDO GLOBALE (8 CFU)
DANIELA PIANA
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
2Friday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
RELAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI DEL MEDIO ORIENTE (8 CFU)
MASSIMILIANO TRENTIN
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICA E GIUSTIZIA NEL MONDO GLOBALE (8 CFU)
DANIELA PIANA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
ECONOMIA INTERNAZIONALE (LM) (8 CFU)
GAETANO ALFREDO MINERVA
AULA 1 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
GLOBALIZZAZIONE E IDENTITA' CULTURALI (8 CFU)
LORENZA GATTAMORTA
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
DECISION - MAKING MODELS AND INSTITUTIONAL CHANGE (8 CFU)
DANIELA PIANA
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
6Tuesday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA SPAGNOLA E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
FELIX SAN VICENTE SANTIAGO
AULA 2.1 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA SPAGNOLA E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
HUGO EDGARDO LOMBARDINI
AULA 12 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA TEDESCA E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
IRMGARD ELTER
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA FRANCESE E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
ROBERTA PEDERZOLI
AULA 3 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA FRANCESE E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
YANNICK HAMON
AULA 1 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA RUSSA E LABORATORIO I (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 2.2 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
PAN-EUROPEAN SECURITY (8 CFU)
SONIA LUCARELLI
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA TEDESCA E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
IRMGARD ELTER
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
ECONOMICS OF THE EU (8 CFU)
RICCARDO ROVELLI
AULA 2.1 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SVILUPPO POLITICO NELL'AFRICA SUBSAHARIANA (SEMINARIO) (8 CFU)
ARRIGO PALLOTTI
AULA 2.3 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
POLITICA DELL'ECONOMIA INTERNAZIONALE (8 CFU)
LUCIA QUAGLIA
AULA 3.2 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
7Wednesday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SISTEMI GIUDIZIARI COMPARATI (8 CFU)
PATRIZIA PEDERZOLI
AULA 2.1 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICAL ECONOMY OF TRANSITION (8 CFU)
HARTMUT LEHMANN
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICA DELL'ECONOMIA INTERNAZIONALE (8 CFU)
LUCIA QUAGLIA
AULA 2.2 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
PAN-EUROPEAN SECURITY (8 CFU)
SONIA LUCARELLI
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL CHALLENGES (8 CFU)
MARCO CASARI
AULA 11 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RELAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI DEGLI STATI UNITI (8 CFU)
MATTEO BATTISTINI
AULA 11 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
8Thursday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SISTEMI GIUDIZIARI COMPARATI (8 CFU)
PATRIZIA PEDERZOLI
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICAL ECONOMY OF TRANSITION (8 CFU)
HARTMUT LEHMANN
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
DECISION - MAKING MODELS AND INSTITUTIONAL CHANGE (8 CFU)
DANIELA PIANA
AULA DIDATTICA 2 - Piano Primo Interrato - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
METODO E TECNICHE DELL'ANALISI DEI DATI (8 CFU)
GIANCARLO GASPERONI
AULA 3 - Piano Terra - Strada Maggiore, 45 - Bologna
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RELAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI DEGLI STATI UNITI (8 CFU)
MATTEO BATTISTINI
AULA 2.2 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL CHALLENGES (8 CFU)
MARCO CASARI
AULA 2.2 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ECONOMICS OF THE EU (8 CFU)
RICCARDO ROVELLI
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RELAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI DEL MEDIO ORIENTE (8 CFU)
MASSIMILIANO TRENTIN
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9Friday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
RELAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI DEL MEDIO ORIENTE (8 CFU)
MASSIMILIANO TRENTIN
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICA E GIUSTIZIA NEL MONDO GLOBALE (8 CFU)
DANIELA PIANA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
ECONOMIA INTERNAZIONALE (LM) (8 CFU)
GAETANO ALFREDO MINERVA
AULA 1 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
GLOBALIZZAZIONE E IDENTITA' CULTURALI (8 CFU)
LORENZA GATTAMORTA
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
DECISION - MAKING MODELS AND INSTITUTIONAL CHANGE (8 CFU)
DANIELA PIANA
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
12Monday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
GLOBALIZZAZIONE E IDENTITA' CULTURALI (8 CFU)
LORENZA GATTAMORTA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
LINGUA TEDESCA E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
IRMGARD ELTER
AULA 2.3 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
METODO E TECNICHE DELL'ANALISI DEI DATI (8 CFU)
GIANCARLO GASPERONI
AULA B S. CRISTINA - Piano Terra - Piazzetta G. Morandi, 2 - Bologna
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
LINGUA FRANCESE E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
ROBERTA PEDERZOLI
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
LINGUA SPAGNOLA E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
FELIX SAN VICENTE SANTIAGO
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA SPAGNOLA E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
HUGO EDGARDO LOMBARDINI
AULA 11 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA TEDESCA E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
IRMGARD ELTER
AULA 2.3 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA SPAGNOLA E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
HUGO EDGARDO LOMBARDINI
AULA 11 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA FRANCESE E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
YANNICK HAMON
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA RUSSA E LABORATORIO I (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 2.2 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SISTEMI FEDERALI COMPARATI (8 CFU)
BRUNETTA BALDI
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SVILUPPO POLITICO NELL'AFRICA SUBSAHARIANA (SEMINARIO) (8 CFU)
ARRIGO PALLOTTI
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ECONOMIA INTERNAZIONALE (LM) (8 CFU)
GAETANO ALFREDO MINERVA
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
13Tuesday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA SPAGNOLA E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
HUGO EDGARDO LOMBARDINI
AULA 12 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA TEDESCA E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
IRMGARD ELTER
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA FRANCESE E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
ROBERTA PEDERZOLI
AULA 3 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA FRANCESE E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
YANNICK HAMON
AULA 1 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
PAN-EUROPEAN SECURITY (8 CFU)
SONIA LUCARELLI
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA TEDESCA E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
IRMGARD ELTER
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
ECONOMICS OF THE EU (8 CFU)
RICCARDO ROVELLI
AULA 2.1 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SVILUPPO POLITICO NELL'AFRICA SUBSAHARIANA (SEMINARIO) (8 CFU)
ARRIGO PALLOTTI
AULA 2.3 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
POLITICA DELL'ECONOMIA INTERNAZIONALE (8 CFU)
LUCIA QUAGLIA
AULA 3.2 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
14Wednesday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SISTEMI GIUDIZIARI COMPARATI (8 CFU)
PATRIZIA PEDERZOLI
AULA 2.1 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICAL ECONOMY OF TRANSITION (8 CFU)
HARTMUT LEHMANN
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICA DELL'ECONOMIA INTERNAZIONALE (8 CFU)
LUCIA QUAGLIA
AULA 2.2 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
PAN-EUROPEAN SECURITY (8 CFU)
SONIA LUCARELLI
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL CHALLENGES (8 CFU)
MARCO CASARI
AULA 11 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RELAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI DEGLI STATI UNITI (8 CFU)
MATTEO BATTISTINI
AULA 11 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
15Thursday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SISTEMI GIUDIZIARI COMPARATI (8 CFU)
PATRIZIA PEDERZOLI
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICAL ECONOMY OF TRANSITION (8 CFU)
HARTMUT LEHMANN
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
DECISION - MAKING MODELS AND INSTITUTIONAL CHANGE (8 CFU)
DANIELA PIANA
AULA DIDATTICA 2 - Piano Primo Interrato - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
METODO E TECNICHE DELL'ANALISI DEI DATI (8 CFU)
GIANCARLO GASPERONI
AULA 3 - Piano Terra - Strada Maggiore, 45 - Bologna
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RELAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI DEGLI STATI UNITI (8 CFU)
MATTEO BATTISTINI
AULA 2.2 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL CHALLENGES (8 CFU)
MARCO CASARI
AULA 2.2 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ECONOMICS OF THE EU (8 CFU)
RICCARDO ROVELLI
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RELAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI DEL MEDIO ORIENTE (8 CFU)
MASSIMILIANO TRENTIN
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
16Friday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
RELAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI DEL MEDIO ORIENTE (8 CFU)
MASSIMILIANO TRENTIN
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICA E GIUSTIZIA NEL MONDO GLOBALE (8 CFU)
DANIELA PIANA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
ECONOMIA INTERNAZIONALE (LM) (8 CFU)
GAETANO ALFREDO MINERVA
AULA 1 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
GLOBALIZZAZIONE E IDENTITA' CULTURALI (8 CFU)
LORENZA GATTAMORTA
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
DECISION - MAKING MODELS AND INSTITUTIONAL CHANGE (8 CFU)
DANIELA PIANA
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
19Monday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
GLOBALIZZAZIONE E IDENTITA' CULTURALI (8 CFU)
LORENZA GATTAMORTA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
LINGUA TEDESCA E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
IRMGARD ELTER
AULA 2.3 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
METODO E TECNICHE DELL'ANALISI DEI DATI (8 CFU)
GIANCARLO GASPERONI
AULA B S. CRISTINA - Piano Terra - Piazzetta G. Morandi, 2 - Bologna
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
LINGUA FRANCESE E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
ROBERTA PEDERZOLI
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
LINGUA SPAGNOLA E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
FELIX SAN VICENTE SANTIAGO
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA SPAGNOLA E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
HUGO EDGARDO LOMBARDINI
AULA 11 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA TEDESCA E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
IRMGARD ELTER
AULA 2.3 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA SPAGNOLA E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
HUGO EDGARDO LOMBARDINI
AULA 11 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA FRANCESE E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
YANNICK HAMON
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA RUSSA E LABORATORIO I (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 2.2 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SISTEMI FEDERALI COMPARATI (8 CFU)
BRUNETTA BALDI
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SVILUPPO POLITICO NELL'AFRICA SUBSAHARIANA (SEMINARIO) (8 CFU)
ARRIGO PALLOTTI
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ECONOMIA INTERNAZIONALE (LM) (8 CFU)
GAETANO ALFREDO MINERVA
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
20Tuesday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA SPAGNOLA E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
FELIX SAN VICENTE SANTIAGO
AULA 2.1 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA SPAGNOLA E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
HUGO EDGARDO LOMBARDINI
AULA 12 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA TEDESCA E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
IRMGARD ELTER
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA FRANCESE E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
ROBERTA PEDERZOLI
AULA 3 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA FRANCESE E LABORATORIO I - GR. B (GR. B) (8 CFU)
YANNICK HAMON
AULA 1 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LINGUA RUSSA E LABORATORIO I (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 2.2 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
PAN-EUROPEAN SECURITY (8 CFU)
SONIA LUCARELLI
AULA 15 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LINGUA TEDESCA E LABORATORIO I - GR. A (GR. A) (8 CFU)
IRMGARD ELTER
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
ECONOMICS OF THE EU (8 CFU)
RICCARDO ROVELLI
AULA 2.1 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SVILUPPO POLITICO NELL'AFRICA SUBSAHARIANA (SEMINARIO) (8 CFU)
ARRIGO PALLOTTI
AULA 2.3 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
POLITICA DELL'ECONOMIA INTERNAZIONALE (8 CFU)
LUCIA QUAGLIA
AULA 3.2 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
21Wednesday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SISTEMI GIUDIZIARI COMPARATI (8 CFU)
PATRIZIA PEDERZOLI
AULA 2.1 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICAL ECONOMY OF TRANSITION (8 CFU)
HARTMUT LEHMANN
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICA DELL'ECONOMIA INTERNAZIONALE (8 CFU)
LUCIA QUAGLIA
AULA 2.2 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
PAN-EUROPEAN SECURITY (8 CFU)
SONIA LUCARELLI
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
PAN-EUROPEAN SECURITY (8 CFU)
SONIA LUCARELLI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL CHALLENGES (8 CFU)
MARCO CASARI
AULA 11 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RELAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI DEGLI STATI UNITI (8 CFU)
MATTEO BATTISTINI
AULA 11 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
22Thursday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SISTEMI GIUDIZIARI COMPARATI (8 CFU)
PATRIZIA PEDERZOLI
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICAL ECONOMY OF TRANSITION (8 CFU)
HARTMUT LEHMANN
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
DECISION - MAKING MODELS AND INSTITUTIONAL CHANGE (8 CFU)
DANIELA PIANA
AULA DIDATTICA 2 - Piano Primo Interrato - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
METODO E TECNICHE DELL'ANALISI DEI DATI (8 CFU)
GIANCARLO GASPERONI
AULA 3 - Piano Terra - Strada Maggiore, 45 - Bologna
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RELAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI DEGLI STATI UNITI (8 CFU)
MATTEO BATTISTINI
AULA 2.2 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL CHALLENGES (8 CFU)
MARCO CASARI
AULA 2.2 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ECONOMICS OF THE EU (8 CFU)
RICCARDO ROVELLI
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RELAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI DEL MEDIO ORIENTE (8 CFU)
MASSIMILIANO TRENTIN
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
23Friday March, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
RELAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI DEL MEDIO ORIENTE (8 CFU)
MASSIMILIANO TRENTIN
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICA E GIUSTIZIA NEL MONDO GLOBALE (8 CFU)
DANIELA PIANA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
ECONOMIA INTERNAZIONALE (LM) (8 CFU)
GAETANO ALFREDO MINERVA
AULA 1 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
GLOBALIZZAZIONE E IDENTITA' CULTURALI (8 CFU)
LORENZA GATTAMORTA
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
DECISION - MAKING MODELS AND INSTITUTIONAL CHANGE (8 CFU)
DANIELA PIANA
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
26Monday March, 2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
METODO E TECNICHE DELL'ANALISI DEI DATI (8 CFU)
GIANCARLO GASPERONI
AULA B S. CRISTINA - Piano Terra - Piazzetta G. Morandi, 2 - Bologna

© Copyright 2018 - ALMA MATER STUDIORUM - Università di Bologna  -  Via Zamboni, 33 - 40126 Bologna - Partita IVA: 01131710376