You are in: Home > Current students > Teaching > Course Timetable

Course Timetable 

Laurea Magistrale (Second cycle degree/Two year Master - 120 ECTS) in Interdisciplinary research and studies on Eastern Europe [8049]

1° Year

filtra Selected teachings: All







































The class schedules here published may be subject to variations, therefore we kindly ask students to frequently check this web page.

PrevNextToday

Select date
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<<April, 2018><<
April, 2018
SMTWTFS
       
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930     

23 April 2018 - 22 May 2018

Date
Time
23Monday April, 2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITY (0 CFU) note
Meeting on Mirees Mobility
- -
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
EASTERN EUROPE AND MEDIA REPRESENTATIONS (I.C.) - MEDIA, RUSSIA AND SOVIET CINEMA (4 CFU)
ALENA SHUMAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 2.3 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BOSNIAN-CROATIAN-SERBIAN (8 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GENDER, POLITICS AND POPULAR CULTURE IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (I.C.) - GENDER AND SOCIAL MOVEMENTS IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (4 CFU)
BOJAN BILIC
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
24Tuesday April, 2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
PAN-EUROPEAN SECURITY (8 CFU)
SONIA LUCARELLI
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
WORKSHOPS ON EASTERN EUROPEAN POLITICS AND ECONOMICS (3 CFU) note
OL prof. Jakub Šedo
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SLOVAK (8 CFU)
VERONIKA SVORADOVA
AULA 13 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GENDER, POLITICS AND POPULAR CULTURE IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (I.C.) - GENDER AND SOCIAL MOVEMENTS IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (4 CFU)
BOJAN BILIC
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
26Thursday April, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICAL ECONOMY OF TRANSITION (8 CFU)
HARTMUT LEHMANN
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
WORKSHOPS ON EASTERN EUROPEAN POLITICS AND ECONOMICS (3 CFU) note
Open lecture prof. Claudiu Craciun
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
GENDER, POLITICS AND POPULAR CULTURE IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (I.C.) - GENDER AND SOCIAL MOVEMENTS IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (4 CFU)
BOJAN BILIC
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
27Friday April, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
GENDER, POLITICS AND POPULAR CULTURE IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (I.C.) - GENDER AND SOCIAL MOVEMENTS IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (4 CFU)
BOJAN BILIC
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
EASTERN EUROPE AND MEDIA REPRESENTATIONS (I.C.) - MEDIA, RUSSIA AND SOVIET CINEMA (4 CFU)
ALENA SHUMAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
BOSNIAN-CROATIAN-SERBIAN (8 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
30Monday April, 2018 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BOSNIAN-CROATIAN-SERBIAN (8 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
2Wednesday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICAL ECONOMY OF TRANSITION (8 CFU)
HARTMUT LEHMANN
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
PAN-EUROPEAN SECURITY (8 CFU)
SONIA LUCARELLI
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
GENDER, POLITICS AND POPULAR CULTURE IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (I.C.) - GENDER AND SOCIAL MOVEMENTS IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (4 CFU)
BOJAN BILIC
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
GENDER, POLITICS AND POPULAR CULTURE IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (I.C.) - GENDER AND POPULAR CULTURE IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (4 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SOCIAL GOVERNANCE AND SOCIOLOGY OF HEALTH IN EASTERN EUROPE (8 CFU)
MONIKA EWA KAMINSKA-VISSER
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3Thursday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICAL ECONOMY OF TRANSITION (8 CFU)
HARTMUT LEHMANN
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
GENDER, POLITICS AND POPULAR CULTURE IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (I.C.) - GENDER AND SOCIAL MOVEMENTS IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (4 CFU)
BOJAN BILIC
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SOCIAL GOVERNANCE AND SOCIOLOGY OF HEALTH IN EASTERN EUROPE (8 CFU)
MONIKA EWA KAMINSKA-VISSER
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
4Friday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SOCIAL GOVERNANCE AND SOCIOLOGY OF HEALTH IN EASTERN EUROPE (8 CFU)
MONIKA EWA KAMINSKA-VISSER
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
SOCIAL GOVERNANCE AND SOCIOLOGY OF HEALTH IN EASTERN EUROPE (8 CFU)
MONIKA EWA KAMINSKA-VISSER
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
BOSNIAN-CROATIAN-SERBIAN (8 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GENDER, POLITICS AND POPULAR CULTURE IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (I.C.) - GENDER AND SOCIAL MOVEMENTS IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (4 CFU)
BOJAN BILIC
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
7Monday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
DEMOCRACY AND POLITICAL CHANGES IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - IDENTITY-DIALOG-TRUST: THE CULTURE OF COEXISTENCE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (4 CFU)
KRZYSZTOF LECH CZYZEWSKI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
EASTERN EUROPE AND MEDIA REPRESENTATIONS (I.C.) - MEDIA, RUSSIA AND SOVIET CINEMA (4 CFU)
ALENA SHUMAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 2.3 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BOSNIAN-CROATIAN-SERBIAN (8 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SOCIAL GOVERNANCE AND SOCIOLOGY OF HEALTH IN EASTERN EUROPE (8 CFU)
MONIKA EWA KAMINSKA-VISSER
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
8Tuesday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
DEMOCRACY AND POLITICAL CHANGES IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - IDENTITY-DIALOG-TRUST: THE CULTURE OF COEXISTENCE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (4 CFU)
KRZYSZTOF LECH CZYZEWSKI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
PAN-EUROPEAN SECURITY (8 CFU)
SONIA LUCARELLI
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
GENDER, POLITICS AND POPULAR CULTURE IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (I.C.) - GENDER AND POPULAR CULTURE IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (4 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SOCIAL GOVERNANCE AND SOCIOLOGY OF HEALTH IN EASTERN EUROPE (8 CFU)
MONIKA EWA KAMINSKA-VISSER
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SLOVAK (8 CFU)
VERONIKA SVORADOVA
AULA 13 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SOCIAL GOVERNANCE AND SOCIOLOGY OF HEALTH IN EASTERN EUROPE (8 CFU)
MONIKA EWA KAMINSKA-VISSER
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9Wednesday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICAL ECONOMY OF TRANSITION (8 CFU)
HARTMUT LEHMANN
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
PAN-EUROPEAN SECURITY (8 CFU)
SONIA LUCARELLI
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
GENDER, POLITICS AND POPULAR CULTURE IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (I.C.) - GENDER AND POPULAR CULTURE IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (4 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DEMOCRACY AND POLITICAL CHANGES IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - IDENTITY-DIALOG-TRUST: THE CULTURE OF COEXISTENCE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (4 CFU)
KRZYSZTOF LECH CZYZEWSKI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SOCIAL GOVERNANCE AND SOCIOLOGY OF HEALTH IN EASTERN EUROPE (8 CFU)
MONIKA EWA KAMINSKA-VISSER
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
10Thursday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICAL ECONOMY OF TRANSITION (8 CFU)
HARTMUT LEHMANN
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
SOCIAL GOVERNANCE AND SOCIOLOGY OF HEALTH IN EASTERN EUROPE (8 CFU)
MONIKA EWA KAMINSKA-VISSER
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DEMOCRACY AND POLITICAL CHANGES IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - IDENTITY-DIALOG-TRUST: THE CULTURE OF COEXISTENCE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (4 CFU)
KRZYSZTOF LECH CZYZEWSKI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11Friday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SOCIAL GOVERNANCE AND SOCIOLOGY OF HEALTH IN EASTERN EUROPE (8 CFU)
MONIKA EWA KAMINSKA-VISSER
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
DEMOCRACY AND POLITICAL CHANGES IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - IDENTITY-DIALOG-TRUST: THE CULTURE OF COEXISTENCE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (4 CFU)
KRZYSZTOF LECH CZYZEWSKI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
BOSNIAN-CROATIAN-SERBIAN (8 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WORKSHOPS ON EASTERN EUROPEAN POLITICS AND ECONOMICS (3 CFU) note
ISA lecture prof. Ana Devic
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 2.1 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
14Monday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
GENDER, POLITICS AND POPULAR CULTURE IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (I.C.) - GENDER AND POPULAR CULTURE IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (4 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 2.3 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BOSNIAN-CROATIAN-SERBIAN (8 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RUSSIAN POLICIES AND ENERGY SECURITY (I.C.) - RUSSIA AND REGIONAL POLICIES IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (4 CFU)
ALEKSANDR IZOTOV
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
15Tuesday May, 2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
PAN-EUROPEAN SECURITY (8 CFU)
SONIA LUCARELLI
AULA 12 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SLOVAK (8 CFU)
VERONIKA SVORADOVA
AULA 13 TH - Viale Corridoni, 20 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RUSSIAN POLICIES AND ENERGY SECURITY (I.C.) - RUSSIA AND REGIONAL POLICIES IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (4 CFU)
ALEKSANDR IZOTOV
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
16Wednesday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICAL ECONOMY OF TRANSITION (8 CFU)
HARTMUT LEHMANN
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
PAN-EUROPEAN SECURITY (8 CFU)
SONIA LUCARELLI
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RUSSIAN POLICIES AND ENERGY SECURITY (I.C.) - RUSSIA AND REGIONAL POLICIES IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (4 CFU)
ALEKSANDR IZOTOV
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
17Thursday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
POLITICAL ECONOMY OF TRANSITION (8 CFU)
HARTMUT LEHMANN
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.1 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RUSSIAN POLICIES AND ENERGY SECURITY (I.C.) - RUSSIA AND REGIONAL POLICIES IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (4 CFU)
ALEKSANDR IZOTOV
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DEMOCRACY AND POLITICAL CHANGES IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - IDENTITY-DIALOG-TRUST: THE CULTURE OF COEXISTENCE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (4 CFU)
KRZYSZTOF LECH CZYZEWSKI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
18Friday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
RUSSIAN POLICIES AND ENERGY SECURITY (I.C.) - RUSSIA AND REGIONAL POLICIES IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (4 CFU)
ALEKSANDR IZOTOV
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
DEMOCRACY AND POLITICAL CHANGES IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - IDENTITY-DIALOG-TRUST: THE CULTURE OF COEXISTENCE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (4 CFU)
KRZYSZTOF LECH CZYZEWSKI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
BOSNIAN-CROATIAN-SERBIAN (8 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
WORKSHOPS ON EASTERN EUROPEAN POLITICS AND ECONOMICS (3 CFU) note
OL Sara Barbieri
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
21Monday May, 2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
GENDER, POLITICS AND POPULAR CULTURE IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (I.C.) - GENDER AND POPULAR CULTURE IN SOUTH EAST EUROPE (4 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RUSSIAN POLICIES AND ENERGY SECURITY (I.C.) - RUSSIA AND REGIONAL POLICIES IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (4 CFU)
ALEKSANDR IZOTOV
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 2.3 - Piano Primo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BOSNIAN-CROATIAN-SERBIAN (8 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
DEMOCRACY AND POLITICAL CHANGES IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - IDENTITY-DIALOG-TRUST: THE CULTURE OF COEXISTENCE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (4 CFU)
KRZYSZTOF LECH CZYZEWSKI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
22Tuesday May, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
RUSSIAN POLICIES AND ENERGY SECURITY (I.C.) - RUSSIA AND REGIONAL POLICIES IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (4 CFU)
ALEKSANDR IZOTOV
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
WORKSHOPS ON EASTERN EUROPEAN POLITICS AND ECONOMICS (3 CFU) note
OL Giampiero Granchelli
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
PAN-EUROPEAN SECURITY (8 CFU)
SONIA LUCARELLI
AULA 1.3 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
DEMOCRACY AND POLITICAL CHANGES IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - IDENTITY-DIALOG-TRUST: THE CULTURE OF COEXISTENCE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (4 CFU)
KRZYSZTOF LECH CZYZEWSKI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
POST-SOCIALIST TRANSITION AND EU ENLARGEMENT EASTWARDS (8 CFU)
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 1.4 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
DEMOCRACY AND POLITICAL CHANGES IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - IDENTITY-DIALOG-TRUST: THE CULTURE OF COEXISTENCE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (4 CFU)
KRZYSZTOF LECH CZYZEWSKI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì

© Copyright 2018 - ALMA MATER STUDIORUM - Università di Bologna  -  Via Zamboni, 33 - 40126 Bologna - Partita IVA: 01131710376