You are in: Home > Current students > Teaching > Course Timetable

Course Timetable 

Laurea Magistrale (Second cycle degree/Two year Master - 120 ECTS) in Interdisciplinary research and studies on Eastern Europe [8049]

1° Year

filtra Selected teachings: All







































The class schedules here published may be subject to variations, therefore we kindly ask students to frequently check this web page.

PrevNextToday

Select date
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<<January, 2018><<
January, 2018
SMTWTFS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   
       

22 January 2018 - 20 February 2018

Date
Time
22Monday January, 2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
BALKAN CONTEMPORARY STUDIES (I.C.) - BALKAN CONTEMPORARY HISTORY (4 CFU)
TVRTKO JAKOVINA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MEMORIES, POLITICS AND LITERATURE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - MEMORIES AND POLITICS. MAPPING THE BALTIC AND BLACK SEA REGIONS (4 CFU)
EGIDJUS ALEKSANDRAVICIUS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BOSNIAN-CROATIAN-SERBIAN (8 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
23Tuesday January, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
MEMORIES, POLITICS AND LITERATURE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - MEMORIES AND POLITICS. MAPPING THE BALTIC AND BLACK SEA REGIONS (4 CFU)
EGIDJUS ALEKSANDRAVICIUS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
BALKAN CONTEMPORARY STUDIES (I.C.) - BALKAN CONTEMPORARY HISTORY (4 CFU)
TVRTKO JAKOVINA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
WORKSHOPS ON EASTERN EUROPEAN POLITICS AND ECONOMICS (3 CFU) note
Open lecture Stefania Paradisi
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
24Wednesday January, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
MEMORIES, POLITICS AND LITERATURE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - MEMORIES AND POLITICS. MAPPING THE BALTIC AND BLACK SEA REGIONS (4 CFU)
EGIDJUS ALEKSANDRAVICIUS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
BALKAN CONTEMPORARY STUDIES (I.C.) - BALKAN CONTEMPORARY HISTORY (4 CFU)
TVRTKO JAKOVINA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
25Thursday January, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
MEMORIES, POLITICS AND LITERATURE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - MEMORIES AND POLITICS. MAPPING THE BALTIC AND BLACK SEA REGIONS (4 CFU)
EGIDJUS ALEKSANDRAVICIUS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
BALKAN CONTEMPORARY STUDIES (I.C.) - BALKAN CONTEMPORARY HISTORY (4 CFU)
TVRTKO JAKOVINA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
WORKSHOPS ON EASTERN EUROPEAN POLITICS AND ECONOMICS (3 CFU) note
Open lecture Odeta Berberi
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
26Friday January, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
MEMORIES, POLITICS AND LITERATURE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - MEMORIES AND POLITICS. MAPPING THE BALTIC AND BLACK SEA REGIONS (4 CFU)
EGIDJUS ALEKSANDRAVICIUS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
BALKAN CONTEMPORARY STUDIES (I.C.) - BALKAN CONTEMPORARY HISTORY (4 CFU)
TVRTKO JAKOVINA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
BOSNIAN-CROATIAN-SERBIAN (8 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
29Monday January, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITY (0 CFU) note
Information meeting on Mirees mobility
- -
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
MEMORIES, POLITICS AND LITERATURE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - MEMORIES AND POLITICS. MAPPING THE BALTIC AND BLACK SEA REGIONS (4 CFU)
EGIDJUS ALEKSANDRAVICIUS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
GLOBALIZATION AND IDENTITIES IN EASTERN EUROPE (I.C.) - DEVELOPING MULTICULTURAL SKILLS IN GLOBAL CONTEXTS (4 CFU)
DAVID RAPHAEL SOLOMONS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BOSNIAN-CROATIAN-SERBIAN (8 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BALKAN CONTEMPORARY STUDIES (I.C.) - BALKAN CONTEMPORARY HISTORY (4 CFU)
TVRTKO JAKOVINA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
30Tuesday January, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BALKAN CONTEMPORARY STUDIES (I.C.) - BALKAN CONTEMPORARY HISTORY (4 CFU)
TVRTKO JAKOVINA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
MEMORIES, POLITICS AND LITERATURE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - MEMORIES AND POLITICS. MAPPING THE BALTIC AND BLACK SEA REGIONS (4 CFU)
EGIDJUS ALEKSANDRAVICIUS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
GLOBALIZATION AND IDENTITIES IN EASTERN EUROPE (I.C.) - DEVELOPING MULTICULTURAL SKILLS IN GLOBAL CONTEXTS (4 CFU)
DAVID RAPHAEL SOLOMONS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
GLOBALIZATION AND IDENTITIES IN EASTERN EUROPE (I.C.) - DEVELOPING MULTICULTURAL SKILLS IN GLOBAL CONTEXTS (4 CFU)
DAVID RAPHAEL SOLOMONS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
31Wednesday January, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BALKAN CONTEMPORARY STUDIES (I.C.) - BALKAN CONTEMPORARY HISTORY (4 CFU)
TVRTKO JAKOVINA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
MEMORIES, POLITICS AND LITERATURE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - MEMORIES AND POLITICS. MAPPING THE BALTIC AND BLACK SEA REGIONS (4 CFU)
EGIDJUS ALEKSANDRAVICIUS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
GLOBALIZATION AND IDENTITIES IN EASTERN EUROPE (I.C.) - DEVELOPING MULTICULTURAL SKILLS IN GLOBAL CONTEXTS (4 CFU)
DAVID RAPHAEL SOLOMONS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1Thursday February, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BALKAN CONTEMPORARY STUDIES (I.C.) - BALKAN CONTEMPORARY HISTORY (4 CFU)
TVRTKO JAKOVINA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
MEMORIES, POLITICS AND LITERATURE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - MEMORIES AND POLITICS. MAPPING THE BALTIC AND BLACK SEA REGIONS (4 CFU)
EGIDJUS ALEKSANDRAVICIUS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
GLOBALIZATION AND IDENTITIES IN EASTERN EUROPE (I.C.) - DEVELOPING MULTICULTURAL SKILLS IN GLOBAL CONTEXTS (4 CFU)
DAVID RAPHAEL SOLOMONS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
2Friday February, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BALKAN CONTEMPORARY STUDIES (I.C.) - BALKAN CONTEMPORARY HISTORY (4 CFU)
TVRTKO JAKOVINA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
MEMORIES, POLITICS AND LITERATURE IN EAST-CENTRAL EUROPE (I.C.) - MEMORIES AND POLITICS. MAPPING THE BALTIC AND BLACK SEA REGIONS (4 CFU)
EGIDJUS ALEKSANDRAVICIUS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
BOSNIAN-CROATIAN-SERBIAN (8 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GLOBALIZATION AND IDENTITIES IN EASTERN EUROPE (I.C.) - DEVELOPING MULTICULTURAL SKILLS IN GLOBAL CONTEXTS (4 CFU)
DAVID RAPHAEL SOLOMONS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5Monday February, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
GLOBALIZATION AND IDENTITIES IN EASTERN EUROPE (I.C.) - DEVELOPING MULTICULTURAL SKILLS IN GLOBAL CONTEXTS (4 CFU)
DAVID RAPHAEL SOLOMONS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BOSNIAN-CROATIAN-SERBIAN (8 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
STRUCTURAL CHANGES AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT IN EASTERN EUROPE (I.C.) - ECONOMY AND REGIONAL POLICIES IN RUSSIA (4 CFU)
STANISLAV TKACHENKO
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
6Tuesday February, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
STRUCTURAL CHANGES AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT IN EASTERN EUROPE (I.C.) - ECONOMY AND REGIONAL POLICIES IN RUSSIA (4 CFU)
STANISLAV TKACHENKO
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
GLOBALIZATION AND IDENTITIES IN EASTERN EUROPE (I.C.) - DEVELOPING MULTICULTURAL SKILLS IN GLOBAL CONTEXTS (4 CFU)
DAVID RAPHAEL SOLOMONS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
7Wednesday February, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
STRUCTURAL CHANGES AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT IN EASTERN EUROPE (I.C.) - ECONOMY AND REGIONAL POLICIES IN RUSSIA (4 CFU)
STANISLAV TKACHENKO
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
GLOBALIZATION AND IDENTITIES IN EASTERN EUROPE (I.C.) - DEVELOPING MULTICULTURAL SKILLS IN GLOBAL CONTEXTS (4 CFU)
DAVID RAPHAEL SOLOMONS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WORKSHOPS ON EASTERN EUROPEAN POLITICS AND ECONOMICS (3 CFU) note
open lecture prof. Klanjšek
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
8Thursday February, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
STRUCTURAL CHANGES AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT IN EASTERN EUROPE (I.C.) - ECONOMY AND REGIONAL POLICIES IN RUSSIA (4 CFU)
STANISLAV TKACHENKO
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
GLOBALIZATION AND IDENTITIES IN EASTERN EUROPE (I.C.) - DEVELOPING MULTICULTURAL SKILLS IN GLOBAL CONTEXTS (4 CFU)
DAVID RAPHAEL SOLOMONS
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
9Friday February, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
STRUCTURAL CHANGES AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT IN EASTERN EUROPE (I.C.) - ECONOMY AND REGIONAL POLICIES IN RUSSIA (4 CFU)
STANISLAV TKACHENKO
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
BOSNIAN-CROATIAN-SERBIAN (8 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
12Monday February, 2018 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BOSNIAN-CROATIAN-SERBIAN (8 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
14Wednesday February, 2018 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
15Thursday February, 2018 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WORKSHOPS ON EASTERN EUROPEAN POLITICS AND ECONOMICS (3 CFU) note
Open lecture prof. Klanjšek
FRANCESCO PRIVITERA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
16Friday February, 2018 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
BOSNIAN-CROATIAN-SERBIAN (8 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
19Monday February, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
STRUCTURAL CHANGES AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT IN EASTERN EUROPE (I.C.) - ECONOMY AND REGIONAL POLICIES IN RUSSIA (4 CFU)
STANISLAV TKACHENKO
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN INTERMEDIATE (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RUSSIAN ADVANCED (8 CFU)
SIMONA BERARDI
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BOSNIAN-CROATIAN-SERBIAN (8 CFU)
SANJA KAJINIC
AULA 1.1 - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RUSSIAN (8 CFU)
LIUDMILA BUGLAKOVA
AULA MAGAGNI - Piano Terra - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì
20Tuesday February, 2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
STRUCTURAL CHANGES AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT IN EASTERN EUROPE (I.C.) - ECONOMY AND REGIONAL POLICIES IN RUSSIA (4 CFU)
STANISLAV TKACHENKO
AULA 3.3 - Piano Secondo - Via Giacomo della Torre, 5 - Forlì

© Copyright 2018 - ALMA MATER STUDIORUM - Università di Bologna  -  Via Zamboni, 33 - 40126 Bologna - Partita IVA: 01131710376